2014 Results

U 16 Euro-Regional Judo League
2014 Results, Boys

Name of contestant Total score Gold Division / Ranking
1 Filip Rinkovec, Dinamo Pancevo, Serbia flag-serbia-S 48 1
2 Tripunovic Veljko, Spartak, Serbia flag-serbia-S 39 2
3 Simic Jovan, Stepanovicevo, Serbia flag-serbia-S 36 3
4 Anicic Stefan, Cement Beocin, Serbia flag-serbia-S 33 4
5 Nikolic Nemanja, Spartak, Serbia flag-serbia-S 30 5
6 Tarnai Kevin, Siklós, Hungary flag-hungary-S 29 6
7 Perisoara Cristian, Arad, Romania flag-romania-S 27 7
8 Toni Koskan, JC Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 27 8
9 Timon Peric, Mladost Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 24 9
10 Hercog Dániel, Szeged JI, Hungary flag-hungary-S 23 10
Name of contestant Total score Silver Division / Ranking
1 Tompa Péter, Szeged JI, Hungary flag-hungary-S 22 1
2 Nestorovic Strahinja, Spartak, Serbia flag-serbia-S 21 2
3 Pocuca Danilo, Partizan, Serbia flag-serbia-S 21 3
4 Boldis Marc, Nagylak, Romania flag-romania-S 20 4
5 Knezevic Nemanja, Yama-Arashi, Serbia flag-serbia-S 20 5
Name of contestant Total score Bronze Division / Ranking
1 Cristea Coriolean, Arad, Romania flag-romania-S 19 1
2 Marinkovic Milos, Spartak, Serbia flag-serbia-S 18 2
3 Német Ákos, Szeged JI, Hungary flag-hungary-S 16 3
4 Toni Celan, JC Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 16 4
5 Mihaljica Dejan, Yama-Arashi, Serbia flag-serbia-S 16 5

 

U 16 Euro-Regional Judo League
2014 Results, Girls

Name of contestant Total score Gold Division / Ranking
1 Randjelovic Andjela, Dinamo Pancevo, Serbia flag-serbia-S 40 1
2 Stojadinov Andrea, Dinamo Pancevo, Serbia flag-serbia-S 40 2
3 Timis Nicoleta, Borsa, Romania flag-romania-S 36 3
4 Dubroja Nikolina, Yama-Arashi, Serbia flag-serbia-S 28 4
5 Radulovic Andjela, Dinamo Pancevo, Serbia flag-serbia-S 24 5
6 Nika Katic, JC Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 20 6
7 Tamási Szandra, CVSE, Hungary flag-hungary-S 19 7
Name of contestant Total score Silver Division / Ranking
1 Rusinac Kasandra, Arad, Romania flag-romania-S 18 1
2 Ionescu Alexandra, Arad, Romania flag-romania-S 16 2
3 Dorotea Simunek, JC Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 15 3
4 Bleicziffer Kinga, Arad, Romania flag-romania-S 14 4
Name of contestant Total score Bronze Division / Ranking
1 Marija Matkovic, Mladost Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 13 1
2 Blazevic Laura, JC Osijek, Croatia flag-croatia-S 11 2
3 Perisic Marica, Partizan, Serbia flag-serbia-S 11 3
4

 


Leave a Reply