Előző évek eredményei 2017

2017. évi pontverseny állása, Fiúk (három verseny után)
Név Klub Ország Pontszám
1. Kajic Alen  Cement Beocin SRB 32
2. Stojkov Aleksandar  Mladost Becej SRB 32
3. Kajic Damir SRB 30
4. Boldis Robert Liberty LPS Oradea ROU 27
5. Suciu Cosmin Liberty LPS Oradea ROU 25
6. Radulj Miljan Partizan Beograd SRB 25
7. Szecsei Viktor Szegedi Judo Iskola HUN 25
8. Cret Alex ROU 25
9. Vukasin Ostojic Novosadski JK SRB 24
10. Kosovic Velimir SRB 23
11. Fodor Dávid Liberty LPS Oradea ROU 23
12. Bubalo Aleksa Novosadski JK SRB 21
13. Luka Popovic Makikomi SRB 21
14. Boka Botond HUN 21
15. Sándor Péter HUN 18
16. Siladji Kopanj Benta HUN 16
17. Nikola Nikolic Cement Beocin SRB 15
18. Covaciu Dan ROU 15
19. Lénárt Benedek HUN 15
20. Patyi Ákos HUN 14
21. Bertok Krisztofer HUN 14
22. Rastko Andjelovic Jedinstvo Kacarevo SRB 13
23. Bocsor Balaz Benta SE HUN 13
24. Szatmári Tamás HUN 13
25. Kasiba David Liberty LPS Oradea ROU 13
26. Tandi Aron Partizan Kanjiza SRB 12
27. Bosnjak Vuk Spartak SRB 12
28. Béres Vince HUN 11
29. Meleg Szabolcs HUN 10
30. Pusztai Botond HUN 10
31. Uros Cucic Makikomi SRB 10
32. Domoszlai Zoltán HUN 10
33. Balogh Péter HUN 10
34. Tompa Marcel HUN 10
35. Milanik Tamás HUN 9
36. Filip Robert ROU 9
37. Vukas Dusan  Spartak SRB 9
38. Antal Erik HUN 9
39. Cigány Zsombor HUN 9
40. Burda Péter SRB 8
2017. évi pontverseny állása, Lányok (három verseny után)
Név Klub Ország Pontszám
1. Sipos Dorina HUN 24
2. Blagojevic Zeljana Novosadski JK SRB 23
3. Grcic Nives  Mladost Osijek CRO 22
4. Miskovic Lana  Novosadski JK SRB 22
5. Lungu Sarolta  Liberty LPS Oradea ROU 21
6. Miler Georgiana  SCM Deva ROU 20
7. Darida Blanka ROU 18
8. Tisa Cesko  JK Osijek CRO 18
9. Ménesi Beatrix HUN 16
10. Prodan Bianca ROU 16
11. Suciu Bianca  Liberty LPS Oradea ROU 15
12. Molnár Ajsa  Siklós HUN 14
13. Dékány Kata HUN 14
14. Ferenc Virág  Benta SE HUN 14
15. Perger Ivett HUN 14
16. Stela Lovakovic  Mladost Osijek CRO 12
17. Szász Hanna  Siklós HUN 11
18. Plesa Elena  Pinky CRO 11
19. Vass Eszter  Benta SE HUN 11
20. Sági Nikolett HUN 11
21. Kristina Bjelcevic  Jedinstvo Kacarevo SRB 11
22. Hajdu Ilang Anna HUN 10
23. Alacsony Petra HUN 10
24. Milica Milanovic SRB 10
25. Lipótczy Eszter HUN 10
26. Cakarevic Jovana SRB 10
27. Mamira Luca HUN 9
28. Tetlák Abigél HUN 8
29. Brebinaru Anna Maria  SCM Deva ROU 8
30. Farkas Ramóna HUN 8
31. Danica Savic SRB 8
32. Strbik Réka HUN 8
33. Hársvölgyi Tamara HUN 7
34. Minu Ana Maria SCM Deva ROU 7
35. Kovács Viktória HUN 7
36. Ciopraga Andrea ROU 7
37. Pavlovic Diana  Vinkovci CRO 7
38. Gönczi Mirtill HUN 6
39. Paar Viktória HUN 6
40. Aleksandra Nikolin SRB 6